Janssen-Militaria
  Home / Shop » Research » RZM codes


This research area has been set-up by Janssen-Militaria. The main purpose is to provide collectors of German WW2 military collectibles with more information about their collection of German awards. Similar areas will be constructed for Wehrmacht, Luftwaffe, Kriegsmarine, SA, HJ and BDM in the future, and also research areas for uniforms, insignia, medals, helmets etc.

If you have entered our webside on this page, and you want to visit our online shop with German Third Reich militaria you should go to www.janssen-militaria.com or click on "Home / Shop" at the left upper corner of this page. You have to accept the conditions on that page before you can enter the shop.

RZM manufacturers codes of the NSDAP
RZM = Reichszeugmeisterei der NSDAP

The RZM was the quality control board of the NSDAP. The RZM codes where made only to be used within NS-organisations as SS, SA, NSFK, NSKK etc. They where not used in the army. The codes where provided to manufacturers of who could provide the quality as it was demanded by the NSDAP. When the quality was not good enough, the maker could lose their RZM code and couldn't produce for the NSDAP anymore. Mostly these codes where given to other makers. Therefore it can be that two makers used the same code (not in the same period offcourse). The first letter of the code stands for the branch of the product (for example W = wool, D = uniforms, K = clothing, B = cotton, A = equipment, L = leather, M = metal). The list below shows codes of the metal branche.

M1: Metallabzeichen Hersteller / metal insignia manufacturers

M1/1 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke Luckenwalde
M1/2 Richard Conrad Weimar
M1/3 Max Kremhelmer München
M1/4 Karl Gutenkunst Oranienburg
M1/5 Walter Simon Dresden
M1/6 Karl Hensler Pforzheim
M1/7 Herman Schänzlin Pforzheim
M1/8 Ferdinand Wagner Pforzheim
M1/9 Robert Hauschild Pforzheim
M1/10 Robert Schenkel Pforzheim
M1/11 C. Balmberger Nürnberg
M1/12 Gebrüder Hahne Lüdenscheid
M1/13 L. Christian Lauer Nürnberg
M1/14 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn Ansbach
M1/15 Ferdinand Hoffstätter Bonn am Rhein
M1/16 Dr. Franke & Co. K.G. Lüdenscheid
M1/17 E W. Assmann & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M1/18 Gold- und Silberschmeideanstalt Idar-Oberstein a. d. Nahe
M1/20 Gustav Emil Ficker Beierfeld
M1/21 Paul Meybauer Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/22 Johann Dittrich Chemnitz
M1/23 Wilhelm Borgas Eutingen
M1/24 Overhoff & Cie. Lüdenscheid
M1/25 Rudolf Reiling Pforzheim
M1/27 E. L. Müller Pforzheim
M1/28 Gebrüder Trautz Pforzheim-Dillweissenstein
M1/29 Otto Riedel Zwickau
M1/30 Robert Metzger G.m.b.H. Pforzheim
M1/31 Karl Pfohl Pforzheim
M1/32 Gustav Ramminger (Inh. Hans Kuhnle) Pforzheim
M1/34 Karl Wurster Markneukirchen
M1/35 Wächtler & Lange Mittweida
M1/36 Berg & Nolte AG Lüdenscheid
M1/37 Julius Bauer & Söhne Zella-Mehlis / Thüringen
M1/38 Carl Wächtler Weimar
M1/39 Robert Beck Pforzheim
M1/40 C. Meinel & W. Scholer Klingenthal
M1/41 H.A. Köhlers Söhne G.m.b.H. Altenburg
M1/42 Kerbach & Israel Dresden
M1/43 Julius Maurer G.m.b.H. Idar-Oberstein a. d. Nahe
M1/44 C. Dinsel Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/45 Friedrich Linden Lüdenscheid
M1/46 Alfred Stübbe Berlin
M1/47 Christian Theodore Dicke Lüdenscheid
M1/48 Alexander Wollram Dessau
M1/49 Adolf Baumeister Lüdenscheid
M1/50 Richard Sieper & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M1/51 Noelle & Hueck G.m.b.H. Lüdenscheid
M1/52 Deschler & Sohn München
M1/53 Gebrüder Wegerhoff Lüdenscheid
M1/54 Pa. A. Fries, Beuster & Schild Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
M1/55 August Enders AG Oberrahmede
M1/56 Erfurter Knopffabrik G.m.b.H. Erfurt
M1/57 M. Winter München
M1/58 M. Kutsch Attendorn
M1/59 Paul Cramer Lüdenscheid
M1/60 Gebrüder Cossack Neheim
M1/61 Ossenberg-Engels Iserlohn
M1/62 Gustav Hähl Pforzheim
M1/63 Steinhauer & Lück Lüdenscheid
M1/64 Albert Winges Trusen
M1/65 E. F Wiedmann Frankfurt am M.
M1/66 Fritz Kohm Pforzheim
M1/67 Karl Schlenker Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M1/68 Gustav Maier Pforzheim
M1/70 Franz Otto Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M1/71 Gesell & Co. Pforzheim
M1/72 Fritz Zimmermann Stuttgart
M1/73 Karl Erbacher Pforzheim
M1/74 Boerger & Co. Berlin
M1/75 Otto Schickle Pforzheim
M1/76 Hillenbrand & Bröer Lüdenscheid
M1/77 Foerster & Barth Pforzheim
M1/78 Paulmann & Crone Lüdenscheid
M1/79 Walter Umlauf Leipzig
M1/80 R. Dürr & Fr Seiter Pforzheim
M1/81 Rütting & Mertz Lüdenscheid
M1/82 Leistner & Co. Leipzig
M1/83 Willy Annetsberger München
M1/84 Ernst Schneider Lüdenscheid
M1/85 Alois Rettenmaier Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M1/86 Ernst Conze Lüdenscheid
M1/87 Karoline Gehr München
M1/88 Josef Schulte-Ufer Sundern
M1/89 Gustav Bühnert Döbeln
M1/90 Apreck & Vrage Leipzig
M1/92 Karl Wild Hamburg
M1/93 Gottlieb Friedrich Keck & Sohn Pforzheim
M1/94 Friedrich Keck Pforzheim
M1/95 Josef Fuess München
M1/96 F O. Naupert Rosswein
M1/97 M. Nett, Gravier- und Prägeanstalt Fürth
M1/98 G. Danner Mühlhausen
M1/99 Peter Wilhelm Heb Lüdenscheid
M1/100 Werner Redo Saarlautern
M1/101 Gustav Brehmer Markneukirchen
M1/102 Frank & Reif Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen
M1/103 Carl Poellath Schrobenhausen
M1/104 Otto Fechler Bernsbach
M1/105 Hermann Aurich Dresden
M1/106 Funcke & Brüninghaus Lüdenscheid
M1/107 Emil Jüttner Lüdenscheid
M1/108 Wilhelm Schröder & Co. Lüdenscheid
M1/109 Glaser & Sohn Dresden
M1/110 Tweer & Turck Lüdenscheid
M1/111 Gebrüder Gloerfeld Metallwarenfabrik KG Lüdenscheid
M1/112 Robert Deitenbeck Lüdenscheid
M1/113 Gebrüder Dornbach Lüdenscheid
M1/114 Paul Cramer & Co. Lüdenscheid
M1/115 E. Schmidhäussler Pforzheim
M1/116 Hermann Wernstein Jena-Lobstadt
M1/117 K. F. Vogelsang & Co. Lüdenscheid
M1/118 Erich Gutenkunst Berlin
M1/119 Georg Bonitz Schwarzenberg
M1/120 Wilhelm Deumer Lüdenscheid
M1/121 Walter Demmer Lüdenscheid
M1/122 I. Deutschbein G.m.b.H. Euskirchen
M1/123 Petz & Koch Unter-Reichenbach
M1/124 Gebrüder Lange Lüdenscheid
M1/125 Cramer & Dombach Lüdenscheid
M1/126 Karl Friedrich Schenkel Pforzheim
M1/127 Alfred Stübbe, Inhaber Herbert Tegge Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/128 Eugen Schmidhäussler Pforzheim
M1/129 Seiler & Co. Geldem
M1/130 Grossmann & Co., Inhaber Lorenz Hoffstätter & L. Siefener Wien (Austria)
M1/136 Matthias Salcher & Söhne Wagstadt
M1/137 Richard Simm & Söhne Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/138 Matthias Oechsler & Sohn AG Riegersdorf-Bodenbach
M1/139 Rudolf Richter Schlag
M1/140 Bruno Czerch Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/141 Josef Feix Söhne Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/142 Josef Hillebrand Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/143 Gebrüder Jäger Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/146 Anton Schenkls Nachfolger Wien (Austria)
M1/147 Eduard Gösel Wien (Austria)
M1/148 Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe Kaufing bei Schwanenstadt (Austria)
M1/149 Lentwerk Brüder Schneider AG Wien (Austria)
M1/150 Franke & Sohn Heidenreichstein (Austria)
M1/151 Rudolf Schanes Wien (Austria)
M1/152 Franz Jungwirth Wien (Austria)
M1/153 Friedrich Orth Wien (Austria)
M1/155 Schwertner & Cie. Eggenburg bei Graz
M1/156 Argentor-Werke Wien (Austria)
M1/157 Phil. Turks Witwe Wien (Austria)
M1/158 Karl Pichl Innsbruck (Austria)
M1/159 Hans Doppler Wels
M1/160 E. Reihl Linz (Austria)
M1/161 Anton Markovskys Söhne Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/162 Konrad Seiboth Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/163 Franz Schmidt Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/164 August G. Tham Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/165 Rudolf Tham Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/166 Camill Bergmann & Co Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/167 Augustin Hicke Tyssa bei Bodenbach
M1/168 Wilhelm Fühner Pforzheim
M1/169 Paul Garthe Milspe
M1/170 B. H. Mayers Hofkunstprägeanstalt Pforzheim
M1/172 Walter & Henlein Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/173 Adam Donner Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M1/174 Petz & Lorenz Unterreichenbach
M1/175 "Walgo" Kom.-Ges., Kierspe
M1/176 Heinrich Vogt Pforzheim
M1/177 Franz Klamt & Söhne Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M1/178 Gustav Körtel Peterswald bei Bodenbach
M1/180 Metallwarenfabrik S. Jablonski G.m.b.H. Posen
M1/181 Wilhelm Müller Posen
M1/182 C. E. Junker Berlin
M1/183 Schmahl & Schulz Wuppertal-Barmen
M1/184 W. Aurich Leipe

M4: Koppelschloss Hersteller / belt buckle makers

M4/1 Ferdinand Hoffstätter Bonn
M4/2 M. Winter München
M4/3 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke Lückenwalde
M4/4 Gustav Emil Ficker Beierfeld
M4/5 Leistner & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/6 C. & W. Meindel-Scholer Klingenthal
M4/7 Hermann Sprenger Iserlohn
M4/9 Albert Winges Trusen
M4/10 Bernhard Haarmann Lüdenscheid
M4/12 Mathias Kutsch Attendorn
M4/13 Paul Schuhmacher Lüdenscheid
M4/14 Otto Fechler Bernsbach
M4/15 Paul Meybauer Berlin
M4/16 Robert Tummler Dobeln
M4/17 Ernst Meissner Hohenlimburg
M4/18 Julius Bauer & Söhne Zella-Mehlis (Thüringen)
M4/19 Ernst Schneider Lüdenscheid
M4/21 Hans Schonfelder Mittweida
M4/22 Christian Theodor Dicke Lüdenscheid
M4/23 Franke & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/24 Friedrich Linden Lüdenscheid
M4/25 Noelle & Huck Lüdenscheid
M4/26 Offenberg-Engels Iserlohn
M4/27 Overhoft & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/28 Paulmann & Crone Lüdenscheid
M4/29 K. E. Brahm Fürth
M4/30 Berg & Nolte Lüdenscheid
M4/31 Max Haufe Grossrohrsdorf (Bayern)
M4/32 Gebrüder Hahne Lüdenscheid
M4/33 J. D. von Hagen G.m.b.H. Iserlohn
M4/34 Nordwall & Welschehold Menden
M4/35 Moeller & Schröder Offenbach
M4/36 Knopffabrik von Hofe & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/37 Stefan Merkl Nürnberg
M4/38 Richard Sieper & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M4/39 E W. Assmann & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M4/40 Giesse & Schmidt Ruhla (Thüringen)
M4/41 Schmal & Schulz Wuppertal-Barmen
M4/42 Hermann Aurich Dresden
M4/43 R. A. Erbe Schmalkalden
M4/44 Paul Cramer & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/45 Cramer & Dombach Lüdenscheid
M4/46 Wilhelm Schroder & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/47 Ebberg & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/49 Steinhauer & Luck Lüdenscheid
M4/50 Willi Thuy Lüdenscheid
M4/51 Homer & Dittermann Wuppertal-Bannen
M4/52 Linden & Funke G.m.b.H. Iserlohn
M4/53 Zieh- Press- und Stanzwerk G.m.b.H. Zwintschöna (Sachsen-Anhalt)
M4/54 Wilhelm Annetsberger München
M4/55 Julius Kremp Lüdenscheid
M4/56 Friedrich Keller Oberstein
M4/57 Julius Maurer Oberstein
M4/58 Wilhelm Deus Solingen
M4/59 Adolf Baumeister Lüdenscheid
M4/60 Gustav Brehmer Markneukirchen
M4/61 Julius Dinnebier Lüdenscheid
M4/62 Arld Heinrich Nürnberg
M4/63 Werner Redo Saarlautern
M4/64 Otto Geiger Lüdenscheid
M4/65 Georg Bonitz Schwarzenberg
M4/66 Stimming & Venzlaff Altenburg
M4/67 Emil Juttner Lüdenscheid
M4/68 Norddeutsches Nickel-und Silberwaren G.m.b.H. Hamburg
M4/69 Meyer & Wilhelm Stuttgart
M4/70 Kugel & Fink Lüdenscheid
M4/71 Lehmann & Wundenberg Hannover
M4/72 Wilhelm Deumer Lüdenscheid
M4/73 Lohmann & Welschehold Meinerzhagen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
M4/74 Wilhelm Geiger G.m.b.H. Lüdenscheid
M4/75 Walter Demmer Lüdenscheid
M4/76 Petz & Koch Unterreichenbach (Baden-Württemberg)
M4/77 Gebrüder Gloerfeld Lüdenscheid
M4/78 E K. Vogelsang & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/79 Hillenbrand & Bröer Lüdenscheid
M4/80 Lind & Meyrer Oberstein
M4/81 Inhaber Frau Johanna Kaukal Wien (Austria)
M4/84 Grossmann & Co. Wien (Austria)
M4/85 Friedrich Bibus & Sohn Mahrisch-Trubau (Czech name Moravska Trebova)
M4/86 Sohni, Heubach & Co. Oberstein
M4/87 Matthias Salcher & Söhne Wagstadt (Czech name Bilovec)
M4/88 August Hieke Tyssa bei Bodenbach
M4/90 Adolf Grohmann & Sohn Wurbenthal ( Czech name Vrbno pod Pradedem)
M4/92 Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe Wien (Austria)
M4/93 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider Wien (Austria)
M4/94 Raimond Moser Wien (Austria)
M4/95 Franz Weinrank Wien (Austria)
M4/96 Eans Pacher Wien (Austria)
M4/97 Friedrich Orth Wien (Austria)
M4/98 Franz Petzl Wien (Austria)
M4/99 Franke & Sohn Heidenreichstein (Austria)
M4/100 Rudolf Menschiga Wien (Austria)
M4/101 Dominik Schönbaumsfelds & Sohn Wien (Austria)
M4/102 Wilhelm Prym Wien (Austria)
M4/103 Rudolf Schanes Wien (Austria)
M4/104 Philipp Turks Witwe Wien (Austria)
M4/105 Argentorwerk Rust Hetzel Wien (Austria)
M4/106 Maria Schenkl Wien (Austria)
M4/107 Frank & Reif Stuttgart
M4/108 Adalbert Kanngieser Wien (Austria)
M4/109 Rudolf & Karl Kraus Solingen
M4/110 Josef Felix & Söhne Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M4/114 Otto Honsel Werdohl (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
M4/115 Klein & Quenzer Idar-Oberstein a.d. Nahe
M4/116 Camill Bergmann & Co. Gablonz a.d. Neisse
M4/117 W. Aurich Leipe (Brandenburg)
M4/119 Eugen Schmiedhäusler Pforzheim
M4/120 Karl Hensler Pforzheim

M7: Dolche Hersteller / daggar makers

M7/1 Gebrüder Christians / Christianswerk Solingen
M7/1-2 E. Steineshofs Witwe Solingen
M7/2 Emil Voos Waffenfabrik Solingen
M7/2-2 Ernst Bochem Solingen
M7/3 Kuno Ritter Solingen-Grafrath
M7/4 August Müller KG Solingen-Merscheid
M7/5 Carl Julius Krebs Solingen
M7/6 H. & F. Lauterjung Solingen
M7/7 Hermann Konejung Solingen
M7/8 Eduard Gembruch Solingen-Grafrath
M7/9 SMF / Solinger Metallwaffenfabrik Stoecker & Co. Solingen
M7/10 J. A. Henckels / Zwillingswerk KG Solingen
M7/11 E. Knecht & Co. Solingen
M7/12 WMW Waffenfabrik Max Weyersberg Solingen
M7/12-2 Carl Robert Kaldenbach Solingen
M7/13 Arthur Schüttelhofer & Co. Solingen-Wald
M7/14 R D. Luneschloss Solingen
M7/15 Carl & Robert Linder Solingen
M7/16 Justus Brenger & Co. Solingen-Wald
M7/17 A. Werth Solingen
M7/18 Richard Abraham Herder Solingen
M7/19 Edward Wüsthof Dreizackwerk Solingen
M7/20 Ernst Mandewirth Solingen
M7/21 Hermann Schneider Solingen
M7/22 Wilhelm Weltersbach Solingen
M7/23 Carl Halbach Solingen
M7/24 Reinhard Weyersberg Solingen
M7/25 Wilhelm Wagner Solingen-Merscheid
M7/25-2 Jostes & Co. Solingen
M7/26 Carl August Meis, G.m.b.H. Solingen
M7/27 Pumawerk / Lauterjung & Sohn Solingen
M7/28 Gustav Felix / Gloriawerk Solingen
M7/29 Klittermann & Moog G.m.b.H. Haan
M7/29-2 Jacobs & Co. Solingen
M7/30 Gebrüder Grafrath Solingen-Widdert
M7/31 Waffenfabrik August Mertens Witwe Solingen-Grafrath
M7/32 Robert Muller & Sohn Solingen-Merscheid
M7/33 F.W. Höller Solingen
M7/33-2 P. und A. Dünzer Solingen
M7/34 Rudolf C. Jacobs Solingen-Grafrath
M7/35 Wilhelm Halback Solingen
M7/36 E. & F. Hörster Solingen
M7/37 Robert Klaas Solingen-Ohligs
M7/38 Paul Seilheimer Solingen
M7/39 Franz Steinhoff Mobil Solingen-Wald
M7/40 Hartkopf & Co. Solingen
M7/41 Rudolf Schmidt Solingen
M7/42 WKC Waffenfabrik G.m.b.H. / Weyersberg, Kirschbaum & Co. Solingen
M7/43 Paul Weyersberg & Co. Solingen
M7/44 F. W. Backhaus G.m.b.H. Solingen-Ohligs
M7/45 Karl Böcker Solingen
M7/45-2 Ottersbach & Co. Solingen
M7/46 Emil Gierling Solingen
M7/47 Paul Ebel Solingen
M7/48 Otto Simon Steinbach
M7/49 Friedrich Herder A.S. Solingen
M7/50 Gebrüder Heller G.m.b.H. Marienthal
M7/51 Anton Wingen Jr. Solingen
M7/52 Herbertz & Meurer, Solingen-Grafrath
M7/53 Nachfolger Gustav Weyersberg Solingen
M7/54 Gottfried Müller Rerges-Vogtei
M7/55 Robert Herder Solingen-Ohligs
M7/56 Carl D. Schaaf Solingen
M7/57 Peter Lungstrass Solingen-Ohligs
M7/58 Louis Perlmann Solingen
M7/59 C. Lutters & Co. Solingen
M7/60 Gustav L. Koller Nachfolger Solingen
M7/61 Carl Tillmans Sohn KG. Solingen
M7/62 Friedrich Plucker Jr. Solingen-Grafrath
M7/63 Herder & Engels Solingen-Ohligs
M7/64 Friedrich Geigis Solingen-Foche
M7/65 Karl Heidelberg Solingen
M7/66 Carl Eickorn Solingen
M7/67 Gottlieb Hammesfahr Solingen-Foche
M7/68 Tigerwerk Lauterjung & Co. Solingen
M7/69 H.A. Erbe AG. Schmalkalden
M7/70 David Malsch Steinbach
M7/71  Herm. Hahn Solingen-Wald
M7/72 Karl Rob. Kaldenbach Solingen-Grafrath
M7/73 F. und A. Helbing Steinbach
M7/74 Friedrich August Schmitz Solingen
M7/75 Böker & Co. Solingen
M7/76 Herbeck & Meyer Solingen-Weyer
M7/77 Gustav Schmeider Solingen
M7/78 Hermann Linder Sohn Solingen
M7/79 C. Bertram Reinhard & Sohn Solingen
M7/80 Gustav C. Spitzer Solingen
M7/81 Karl Tiegel Riemberg (Schlesien)
M7/82 Gebrüder Born Solingen
M7/83 Richard Pluemacher Sohn Solingen
M7/84 Carl Schmidt Sohn Solingen
M7/85 Arthur Evertz Solingen
M7/86 Kuno Liemscheid & Co. Solingen auf der Höhe
M7/87 Maich & Ambrom Steinbach
M7/88 Juliuswerk / J. Schmidt & Söhne Riemberg (Schlesien)
M7/89 Ernst Mandewirth Solingen
M7/90 Eickelnberg & Mack Solingen
M7/91 Carl Spitzer Malsch
M7/92 Peter Daniel Krebs Solingen
M7/93 Ewald Cleff Solingen
M7/94 Gebrüder Bell Solingen-Grafarth
M7/95 J. A. Schmidt & Söhne Solingen
M7/96 Drees & Sohn K.G. Solingen
M7/97 F. Koeller & Co. Solingen-Ohligs
M7/98 Ernst Erich Witte Solingen
M7/99 Franz Weinrank Wien (Austria)
M7/100 Franz Pils & Sohn Wien (Austria)
M7/101 Fritz Weber Wien (Austria)
M7/102 Franz Pils & Söhne Steinbach an der Steyr
M7/103 Josef Hack G.m.b.H. Steyr (Ober-Donau)
M7/104 Ludwig Zeitler Wien (Austria)
M7/105 Rudolf Wurzer St. Christophen
M7/106 Georg Kerschbaumer Steinbach an der Steyr
M7/108 Karl Oschmann & Co. Brotterode (Thüringen)
M7/109 Thomas Weilpütz Solingen-Höscheid
M7/110 Felbeck & Pickard Solingen
M7/111 H. Herder Solingen
M7/112 Carl Wüsthof / Gladiatorwerk Solingen
M7/113 Berndorfer Metallwarenfabrik Arthur Krupp AG. Berndorf
M7/114 Hugo Linder C. W. Sohn Solingen-Weyer
M7/115 Erhardt Reich Schwcina
M7/116 Franz Frenzel Nixdorf (Sudetenland)
M7/117 Julius Pilz Sohn Nixdorf (Sudetenland)
M7/118 Jacobs & Co. Solingen-Grafrath
M7/119 SS (Schutzstaffel own maker mark)  
M7/163 F. & A. Helbig Steinbach an der Steyr
M7/183 Ernst E. Witte (Kroneck) Solingen
M7/941 Carl Eickhorn Solingen
M7/1051 Robert Klaas Solingen
M7/1053 P. D. Lüneschloss Solingen
M7/1164 David Malsch Steinbach Krm.
M7/1166 Waffenfabrik Emil Voos Solingen
M7/1197 C. Gustav Spitzer Solingen
M7/1211 E. Pack & Söhne Solingen
M7/1221 Carl Malsch-Spitzer Steinbach an der Steyr
M7/1222 J.A. Schmidt & Sohn Solingen

Copyright © 2006 Janssen-Militaria